Das Kollegium im Schuljahr 2019/20

NameVornameFächer
AlthausBeateF, M
AndersChristianeKu, kR
AndrewMelanieD, F
AretzStella MariaM, Ph
Babiloni-LlorensAnaSpa
BattistaDr. GraziaIta
BeckerStefanMu, kR, Inf
BöhlKathrinE, PoWi
BöhnkeAxelM, Ph, Inf
BönselFranzeR, M, Ph, Inf
BüchlerJuliaBio, Ch
BüttelUteBio, Sp
BuhrmesterDr. ClaudiaCh, Ph
ConradSteffenM, Bio
DitschmannRolfM, Ph
DubielEricKu, Bio
EllermannChristinakR
EulerSusanneD, F, Spa
Fischer-SeikelGabrielekR
GenenzMichaelD, E
GlenewinkelKerstinD, L, G
GrieserSusanneD, Ku
GrimmThomaskR, Sp
GroßUrsulaPW, Ek, Inf
GrünewaldMartinM, Sp
GudelkeAgnesL, Mu
HahnChristinaE, PoWi
HahnJoachimM, Ph
HansmannFrankD, G
HeipelIngridM
HelmUlrichM, Ph, Inf
HillMathiasD, PW
HollubaDavidG, kR
JungBarbaraM, Sp
JungReinhardD, Sp
KarbBrigitteE, L
KarbThorolfD, E
KellnerJanM, Ph
KernEva-MariaE, F
KleinMartinEk, Sp
KluckPfr. Dr. ThomaseR
Köhler-DrayßLauraD, E
KoschigMathiasBio, Sp
Kroeber-HammannUrsulaF, Sp
KrügerSabineE, G
KrumpholzMichaelBio, Inf, Sp
KrumpholzDorisBio, Ch
LasaarDeidreE
LehmannMartinSp
LeinweberElisabethD, kR
LimbergerFlorianD, G
LipkaGernotD, PW, G
MaiAnjaPW, M, Spa
MarksSigridL, G
MartinDanielaE, G
Milios-SkiadasAnna-MariaE, F
Modricker-KöhlerPfr. DorotheeeR
MöllerWernerE, L, G
Montes DarribaMariaD, Spa, DSP
MühlumDr. ChristophkR
MüllerSusanneMu, kR
NeuschitzerMarijanaE, D
NickelOliverMu, Ek
OttUrsulaMu
ParschauKatharinakR, M, Phil, Bio
PerschbacherDanielPW
PompettiEmanueleMu, G, Phil
PoseKerstinEk, M
PragerDavidG, PW
RajcaJoannaD, Ku
RathMichelleeR
ReinfelderHarrykR, Phil
ReisserMarianneBio, Ch
RichterHeikoPW, Bio
RiedelMarkuskR, Ph
RodriguesIsabelle-NicoleD, F
SchlemperClaudiaM, Ch
SchmidtHeikeM, Ch
SchmittDr. OliverM, Ph
SchneiderBirgitE, Ek
SchulzeCarolaM, Sp
SchumannAnneE, eR
SeidelMartinaKu, kR
SiebJohannesDPW, DSP
SobottaArneE, PoWi
StallenbergerIsoldeEk, Sp
StephanChristophD, PW
StichAnnalenaG, eR
TewesCatrinE, F
TschiedelDietmarM, Sp
UlbrichtVerenaBio, Ch
VollmersMarionSp
WagnerRoswithaF, Sp
Widl-StrothAnn-KatrinF, Sp
WöllertIngridKu